Access Services

Kylie Bailin

Director of Outreach and Access Services
126 Skillman Library
610-330-5154

Ester Barias-Wolf

Circulation and Facilities Technician
130E Skillman Library
610-330-5659

Linda Corallo

Library Assistant, Interlibrary Loan
130A Skillman Library
610-330-5630

Karen Haduck

Interlibrary Resource Sharing Specialist
130A Skillman Library
610-330-5157

Holly Houser

Circulation and Reserves Technician
130E Skillman Library
610-330-5882

Jonathan Macasevich

Library Technology Specialist
111 Skillman Library
610-330-5895

Erich Hammerstone

Evening / Weekend Supervisor
610-330-5151

Colt Houser

Evening / Weekend Supervisor
610-330-5151

Gary Millheim

Evening / Weekend Supervisor
610-330-5151

Kathlene Mobley

Evening / Weekend Supervisor
610-330-5151

Sean O’Connor

Evening/ Weekend Supervisor
610-330-5151

Mike Oliver

Evening / Weekend Supervisor
610-330-5151

Digital Scholarship Services

Charlotte Nunes

Director, Digital Scholarship Services
111B Skillman Library
610-330-3149

John Clark

Data Visualization & GIS Librarian
120 Skillman Library
610-330-5903

Adam Malantonio

UI / Web Programmer
111C Skillman Library
610-330-5156

Paul Miller

Digital Production Manager
110 Skillman Library
610-330-3057

Kirby Library

Ana Ramirez Luhrs

Kirby Librarian
Kirby Library / 127 Skillman Library
610-330-5398

Keith Faust

Kirby Library Technician
Kirby Library
610-330-3117

Research & Instructional Services

Terese Heidenwolf

Director, Research & Instructional Services
125 Skillman Library
610-330-5153

Ben Jahre

Research & Instruction Librarian
124 Skillman Library
610-330-5631

Ana Ramirez Luhrs

Kirby Librarian
Kirby Library / 127 Skillman Library
610-330-5398

Lijuan Xu

Associate Director for Research & Instructional Services
123 Skillman Library
610-330-5152

Special Collections & College Archives

Diane Shaw

Director for Special Collections & College Archives
209C Skillman Library
610-330-5401

Pam Murray

Rare Books Cataloger / Metadata Librarian
209A Skillman Library
610-330-5798

Beth Sica

Library Assistant
209A Skillman Library
610-330-5158

Elaine Stomber

College Archivist
209B Skillman Library
610-330-5799

Technical Services

Joel Pearce

Head of Technical Services
111A Skillman Library
610-330-5636

Rachel Fessenbecker

Acquisitions Technician
111 Skillman Library
610-330-5601

Audrey Kopecky

Copy Cataloging Specialist
111 Skillman Library
610-330-5159

Tami Kurzeja

Accounting Specialist
130B Skillman Library
610-330-5149

Ellen Pelzel

Copy Cataloging Technician
111 Skillman Library
610-330-5633

Kay Stokes

Serials Technician
111 Skillman Library
(610) 330-5635